Enlarge Image via Pixabay

Metal Bands Ranked by Their Spotify Monthly Listener Counts

0

Welcome back to our monthly column in which we take a look at Spotify’s publicly available “monthly listeners” counts and compare several hundred metal bands side by side. For more on why we’re doing this column and the methodology behind it, read this.

Most bands once again saw a significant drop in monthly listeners over the past month due to the decrease in commute listening time as millions the world over are staying home under quarantine (Spotify themselves had more to offer on this matter in their quarterly earnings report). Bands bucking that trend seeing significant gains include Trivium, Danzig, Alestorm, Whitechapel, Kreator, The Ghost Inside, Katatonia, Fit For an Autopsy, Sleep, Protest the Hero, Havok, Covet, Karnivool, Zeal & Ardor, Warbringer, Allegaeon, Myrone, Brutus and Spirit Adrift.

These charts now include all data for the previous three months. Over time, the goal is to paint a picture of each band’s rise or fall in popularity amongst streamers. If no figure is included for a band’s previous month or the percentage gain is 100%, this is the first time we’ve included the band on this chart. You can view the entire history of these charts on a spreadsheet here.

These rankings, it must be stated, are not comprehensive: these are bands we chose manually, and it is absolutely the case that many bands aren’t included (please email vince@metalsucks.net if you’d like to see them added next month). For that reason, we haven’t numbered these rankings: to do so would disingenuously give the appearance this is a comprehensive list, which it is not.

Thank you to Gretchen for helping compile these charts!

MayAprilMarch
AC/DC17,229,609-162,273-0.94%17,391,882-90,986-0.52%17,482,868
Linkin Park17,170,635-387,454-2.26%17,558,089-159,031-0.91%17,717,120
Guns N’ Roses16,979,182-110,664-0.65%17,089,846-212,990-1.25%17,302,836
Metallica14,308,592-199,673-1.40%14,508,265-311,443-2.15%14,819,708
Foo Fighters10,851,677131,5331.21%10,720,144-153,719-1.43%10,873,863
Nickelback8,762,896-73,756-0.84%8,836,652-41,921-0.47%8,878,573
Van Halen 8,583,03064,3040.75%8,518,72651,6510.61%8,467,075
Muse8,366,403-257,659-3.08%8,624,062-86,714-1.01%8,710,776
System of a Down8,077,571-551,408-6.83%8,628,97945,3200.53%8,583,659
Scorpions7,732,601-25,064-0.32%7,757,665-116,878-1.51%7,874,543
Kiss7,670,722-45,440-0.59%7,716,162-118,629-1.54%7,834,791
Disturbed7,484,507-497,290-6.64%7,981,797262,1513.28%7,719,646
Black Sabbath7,304,452-70,805-0.97%7,375,25748,5310.66%7,326,726
Ozzy Osbourne6,867,135-643,661-9.37%7,510,796-1,281,568-17.06%8,792,364
Slipknot6,316,635-392,469-6.21%6,709,104-377,140-5.62%7,086,244
Rage Against the Machine6,301,127-69,914-1.11%6,371,041-388,885-6.10%6,759,926
Evanescence6,269,947259,7234.14%6,010,22438,4980.64%5,971,726
Deep Purple6,061,72062,3101.03%5,999,41064,2391.07%5,935,171
Limp Bizkit5,930,057-57,324-0.97%5,987,381-218,282-3.65%6,205,663
Rammstein5,568,312-211,062-3.79%5,779,374-272,598-4.72%6,051,972
Iron Maiden5,350,93111,5050.22%5,339,426-142,617-2.67%5,482,043
Avenged Sevenfold5,262,842-233,786-4.44%5,496,628-436,914-7.95%5,933,542
Whitesnake5,247,799196,9253.75%5,050,8745,7930.11%5,045,081
Motley Crue5,197,320-16,903-0.33%5,214,223-111,866-2.15%5,326,089
Five Finger Death Punch5,186,997-369,684-7.13%5,556,68165,7261.18%5,490,955
Def Leppard4,999,74345,1520.90%4,954,591-33,797-0.68%4,988,388
Audioslave4,734,065-21,225-0.45%4,755,290-126,784-2.67%4,882,074
Korn4,725,241-145,220-3.07%4,870,461-310,783-6.38%5,181,244
Skillet4,664,013-203,539-4.36%4,867,552-148,799-3.06%5,016,351
Rise Against4,646,892-100,874-2.17%4,747,766-134,729-2.84%4,882,495
Shinedown4,543,161-19,755-0.43%4,562,916-28,873-0.63%4,591,789
Soundgarden4,473,98977,0151.72%4,396,974-94,121-2.14%4,491,095
Breaking Benjamin4,386,954-77,314-1.76%4,464,268-209,532-4.69%4,673,800
Bring Me the Horizon4,298,420-185,670-4.32%4,484,090-194,032-4.33%4,678,122
Alice in Chains4,296,432109,0752.54%4,187,357-50,840-1.21%4,238,197
Marilyn Manson4,190,072-119,380-2.85%4,309,452-261,722-6.07%4,571,174
A Day to Remember4,018,499187,9724.68%3,830,527-159,730-4.17%3,990,257
Stone Sour3,631,818-51,503-1.42%3,683,321-6,257-0.17%3,689,578
Motorhead3,566,76031,8910.89%3,534,869-60,641-1.72%3,595,510
Volbeat3,531,295-54,513-1.54%3,585,808-119,749-3.34%3,705,557
Poison3,238,261132,7754.10%3,105,486-40,393-1.30%3,145,879
Pantera3,215,969-72,646-2.26%3,288,615-102,948-3.13%3,391,563
Godsmack3,211,661-59,537-1.85%3,271,198-166,010-5.07%3,437,208
Judas Priest2,984,20045,6851.53%2,938,515-41,252-1.40%2,979,767
Faith No More2,830,814154,8745.47%2,675,940-90,071-3.37%2,766,011
Megadeth2,806,045-34,663-1.24%2,840,708-72,788-2.56%2,913,496
Bullet For My Valentine2,793,898-99,212-3.55%2,893,110-170,078-5.88%3,063,188
Bad Wolves2,674,696-126,956-4.75%2,801,652-100,956-3.60%2,902,608
Nine Inch Nails2,622,822102,0683.89%2,520,754-8,846-0.35%2,529,600
Skid Row2,587,14475,4702.92%2,511,674-25,723-1.02%2,537,397
Asking Alexandria2,562,408-69,172-2.70%2,631,58070,8292.69%2,560,751
Tool2,505,908-85,478-3.41%2,591,386-178,941-6.91%2,770,327
Deftones2,041,798-34,840-1.71%2,076,638-148,347-7.14%2,224,985
Trivium2,041,559145,5797.13%1,895,980254,53413.42%1,641,446
Nightwish2,016,706173,4248.60%1,843,282-58,153-3.15%1,901,435
Killswitch Engage2,016,15911,0560.55%2,005,103-70,665-3.52%2,075,768
Rob Zombie1,993,104-46,894-2.35%2,039,998-78,505-3.85%2,118,503
Dio1,923,20920,6211.07%1,902,588-57,460-3.02%1,960,048
Sabaton1,817,807-72,880-4.01%1,890,687-20,282-1.07%1,910,969
Slayer1,791,118-63,841-3.56%1,854,959-34,006-1.83%1,888,965
Halestorm1,748,588-48,563-2.78%1,797,15189,8895.00%1,707,262
Warrant1,721,22777,3824.50%1,643,845-19,004-1.16%1,662,849
Alter Bridge1,674,531-43,093-2.57%1,717,624-117,155-6.82%1,834,779
Lamb of God1,636,23929,4341.80%1,606,805-108,789-6.77%1,715,594
Ghost1,627,699-69,544-4.27%1,697,243-40,999-2.42%1,738,242
Atreyu1,484,699-34,099-2.30%1,518,798-103,870-6.84%1,622,668
In This Moment1,481,535-81,382-5.49%1,562,917-30,270-1.94%1,593,187
Escape the Fate1,477,4476,2540.42%1,471,193-64,261-4.37%1,535,454
Parkway Drive1,409,252-6,403-0.45%1,415,655-65,338-4.62%1,480,993
In Flames1,407,436-125,456-8.91%1,532,892122,4667.99%1,410,426
Mudvayne1,369,993-43,385-3.17%1,413,378-62,258-4.40%1,475,636
Dragonforce1,312,243-44,239-3.37%1,356,482-67,014-4.94%1,423,496
Within Temptation1,298,5127,6000.59%1,290,912-56,552-4.38%1,347,464
Motionless in White1,279,52421,4781.68%1,258,046-82,468-6.56%1,340,514
All That Remains1,278,251-36,039-2.82%1,314,290-63,522-4.83%1,377,812
Machine Head1,249,612-72,831-5.83%1,322,443-63,542-4.80%1,385,985
Danzig1,236,065139,54211.29%1,096,52311,6241.06%1,084,899
Dream Theater1,158,757-15,554-1.34%1,174,311-76,431-6.51%1,250,742
Anthrax1,094,871-34,518-3.15%1,129,389-5,832-0.52%1,135,221
Ratt1,050,83675,8247.22%975,012-13,585-1.39%988,597
Amaranthe1,042,101-38,285-3.67%1,080,386-61,568-5.70%1,141,954
Amon Amarth1,039,260-52,389-5.04%1,091,649-49,054-4.49%1,140,703
Static-X1,026,369-80,184-7.81%1,106,553-119,586-10.81%1,226,139
Gojira981,287-32,514-3.31%1,013,801-66,081-6.52%1,079,882
Misfits975,59610,8411.11%964,755-6,500-0.67%971,255
White Zombie966,6443,4300.35%963,214-27,153-2.82%990,367
Helloween962,640-10,312-1.07%972,952-30,123-3.10%1,003,075
Coheed and Cambria918,840-2,815-0.31%921,655-61,805-6.71%983,460
Airbourne906,571-11,318-1.25%917,889-74,622-8.13%992,511
Sepultura898,755-74,854-8.33%973,609-204,244-20.98%1,177,853
Mastodon882,389-29,876-3.39%912,265-68,238-7.48%980,503
Sevendust855,514-19,431-2.27%874,945-45,533-5.20%920,478
Hellyeah782,291-18,143-2.32%800,434-33,360-4.17%833,794
Alestorm770,575109,20614.17%661,369-31,095-4.70%692,464
August Burns Red760,55554,7357.20%705,820-59,991-8.50%765,811
Hammerfall731,5417460.10%730,795-27,303-3.74%758,098
Architects726,126-9,932-1.37%736,058-38,034-5.17%774,092
Testament709,643-1,820-0.26%711,463-28,806-4.05%740,269
Living Colour688,8585,4270.79%683,431-19,399-2.84%702,830
Manowar679,363-8,076-1.19%687,439-14,114-2.05%701,553
Opeth664,470-4,731-0.71%669,201-26,050-3.89%695,251
Poppy657,69232,5384.95%625,154-47,004-7.52%672,158
Children of Bodom654,425-28,509-4.36%682,934-26,481-3.88%709,415
Arch Enemy627,837-45,027-7.17%672,864-15,136-2.25%688,000
Hatebreed619,309-69,423-11.21%688,732-38,728-5.62%727,460
Dokken617,13419,8393.21%597,295-3,189-0.53%600,484
Suicidal Tendencies606,941-199-0.03%607,14010,1211.67%597,019
Fear Factory594,018-13,505-2.27%607,523-17,050-2.81%624,573
Clutch580,039-12,481-2.15%592,520-27,969-4.72%620,489
Type O Negative571,84436,1056.31%535,7392,1580.40%533,581
Issues568,50125,6784.52%542,823-19,271-3.55%562,094
Lacuna Coil566,398-35,149-6.21%601,547-45,613-7.58%647,160
Insane Clown Posse528,02017,5363.32%510,4847,9311.55%502,553
Eluveitie518,788-18,826-3.63%537,6148,7601.63%528,854
Winger516,75227,8655.39%488,887-9,057-1.85%497,944
Babymetal502,732-7,363-1.46%510,095-36,253-7.11%546,348
Porcupine Tree501,9583920.08%501,5665,6831.13%495,883
Suicide Silence492,769-16,471-3.34%509,240-99,577-19.55%608,817
Korpiklaani484,4462,3280.48%482,118-35,351-7.33%517,469
Death482,15412,3112.55%469,843-11,015-2.34%480,858
Skindred481,056-11,134-2.31%492,190-31,816-6.46%524,006
Meshuggah476,278-12,545-2.63%488,823-26,686-5.46%515,509
Whitechapel466,86141,5118.89%425,350-23,768-5.59%449,118
Steel Panther459,122-15,961-3.48%475,083-24,283-5.11%499,366
Blind Guardian457,3157,4651.63%449,850-19,836-4.41%469,686
Sonata Arctica455,425-18,992-4.17%474,417-31,970-6.74%506,387
Epica449,351-14,990-3.34%464,341-23,948-5.16%488,289
Polyphia449,033-9,016-2.01%458,049-21,662-4.73%479,711
Kreator423,56544,29210.46%379,27370,09618.48%309,177
The Ghost Inside414,171162,31439.19%251,857-23,642-9.39%275,499
Northlane408,806-23,683-5.79%432,489-36,433-8.42%468,922
Dethklok397,736-27,495-6.91%425,231-18,370-4.32%443,601
Soulfly394,699-18,332-4.64%413,031-29,888-7.24%442,919
Exodus393,141-1,037-0.26%394,1784,7121.20%389,466
After The Burial390,950-14,555-3.72%405,505-28,336-6.99%433,841
Attila390,1094,3001.10%385,809-23,697-6.14%409,506
DevilDriver387,084-10,706-2.77%397,790-17,534-4.41%415,324
Demon Hunter379,660-10,576-2.79%390,236-16,594-4.25%406,830
Thy Art is Murder376,835-18,637-4.95%395,472-37,850-9.57%433,322
Refused362,360-21,094-5.82%383,454-28,653-7.47%412,107
Soilwork361,712-59,969-16.58%421,68183,58219.82%338,099
Periphery361,201-1,827-0.51%363,028-37,286-10.27%400,314
Jinjer358,149-35,466-9.90%393,615-24,139-6.13%417,754
Turisas356,360-12,523-3.51%368,883-18,139-4.92%387,022
Code Orange356,011-156,854-44.06%512,86573,83714.40%439,028
Katatonia348,15172,14520.72%276,00622,4768.14%253,530
The Black Dahlia Murder343,81619,1825.58%324,634-8,728-2.69%333,362
Body Count335,728-137,498-40.96%473,22684,96917.96%388,257
Cradle of Filth334,462-9,392-2.81%343,854-26,368-7.67%370,222
Avatar326,730-18,204-5.57%344,934-9,206-2.67%354,140
Steelheart325,504325,504100.00%#DIV/0!
Chon325,225-13,090-4.02%338,315-19,779-5.85%358,094
Cannibal Corpse323,598-18,476-5.71%342,074-14,693-4.30%356,767
Paradise Lost320,68820,3846.36%300,30449,57716.51%250,727
Amorphis315,582-2,656-0.84%318,238-16,067-5.05%334,305
Corrosion of Conformity310,27010,7053.45%299,565-8,540-2.85%308,105
Light the Torch305,579-4,434-1.45%310,013-20,427-6.59%330,440
Chelsea Grin285,450-6,206-2.17%291,656-18,624-6.39%310,280
Dimmu Borgir280,779-1,052-0.37%281,831-19,862-7.05%301,693
Down278,0046,3352.28%271,669-5,575-2.05%277,244
Delain277,314-7,147-2.58%284,461-65,130-22.90%349,591
Turbonegro276,657276,657100.00%#DIV/0!
Emmure275,184-38,480-13.98%313,66432,66410.41%281,000
Animals as Leaders264,843-11,591-4.38%276,434-18,339-6.63%294,773
Overkill262,073-7,307-2.79%269,380-6,364-2.36%275,744
New Years Day256,780-3,385-1.32%260,165-9,850-3.79%270,015
Fit for an Autopsy252,30788,26434.98%164,043-19,357-11.80%183,400
Veil of Maya235,915-12,914-5.47%248,829-23,762-9.55%272,591
Born of Osiris234,132-8,121-3.47%242,253-25,923-10.70%268,176
Mercyful Fate230,5222,7591.20%227,763-17,013-7.47%244,776
Venom219,009-30,512-13.93%249,5214,6271.85%244,894
Obituary218,660-2,917-1.33%221,577-2,113-0.95%223,690
Knocked Loose217,961-11,237-5.16%229,198-31,602-13.79%260,800
Ensiferum217,903-6,691-3.07%224,594-15,278-6.80%239,872
Plini217,29618,5668.54%198,730-12,605-6.34%211,335
Devin Townsend215,503-5,181-2.40%220,684-6,176-2.80%226,860
Devin Townsend Project213,725-4,058-1.90%217,783-8,973-4.12%226,756
King Diamond213,499-1,379-0.65%214,878-5,081-2.36%219,959
Baroness212,6364,4772.11%208,159-17,979-8.64%226,138
Myrkur205,195-29,992-14.62%235,18723,95910.19%211,228
Sleep205,04023,71511.57%181,325-9,145-5.04%190,470
Dark Tranquility201,379-8,025-3.99%209,404-9,505-4.54%218,909
Red Fang196,3011,2440.63%195,057-22,430-11.50%217,487
3Teeth189,086-7,213-3.81%196,299-5,327-2.71%201,626
Tesseract187,4684,3012.29%183,167-15,340-8.37%198,507
Kvelertak183,855-52,947-28.80%236,802-123,184-52.02%359,986
The Acacia Strain178,739-40,963-22.92%219,70267,90930.91%151,793
Protest the Hero178,56962,16434.81%116,405-11,964-10.28%128,369
Between the Buried and Me177,573-5,621-3.17%183,194-22,150-12.09%205,344
Insomnium170,749-10,769-6.31%181,518-12,077-6.65%193,595
Death Angel168,874-4,671-2.77%173,545-5,163-2.98%178,708
Strapping Young Lad167,344-1,581-0.94%168,925-5,232-3.10%174,157
The Contortionist166,6551,4090.85%165,246-12,861-7.78%178,107
Havok163,56019,10211.68%144,45841,10928.46%103,349
Norma Jean163,544-4,718-2.88%168,262-24,415-14.51%192,677
Rhapsody of Fire157,481-9,763-6.20%167,244-12,364-7.39%179,608
Mayhem156,483-600-0.38%157,083-9,999-6.37%167,082
The Browning154,277-4,266-2.77%158,543-14,692-9.27%173,235
Covet151,48529,56719.52%121,918-6,905-5.66%128,823
At the Gates149,082-1,969-1.32%151,051-12,780-8.46%163,831
Chimaira144,850-3,877-2.68%148,727-7,788-5.24%156,515
Karnivool144,05415,01310.42%129,041-8,558-6.63%137,599
Alien Weaponry141,804-4,172-2.94%145,976-8,871-6.08%154,847
Candlemass140,677-10,983-7.81%151,660-5,931-3.91%157,591
Rotting Christ140,330-10,308-7.35%150,638-8,199-5.44%158,837
Rings of Saturn139,835-5,620-4.02%145,455-11,243-7.73%156,698
Zeal & Ardor138,96019,68914.17%119,271-8,055-6.75%127,326
Deicide135,650-1,491-1.10%137,141-12,245-8.93%149,386
Cattle Decapitation133,974-3,222-2.40%137,196-32,496-23.69%169,692
Satyricon132,550-212-0.16%132,762-9,492-7.15%142,254
Carnifex126,153-8,507-6.74%134,660-13,382-9.94%148,042
Dying Fetus124,4135350.43%123,878-11,806-9.53%135,684
Shadows Fall123,9671,0570.85%122,910-7,603-6.19%130,513
Municipal Waste121,2643,5912.96%117,673-6,365-5.41%124,038
Celtic Frost120,8033,1592.62%117,6441,9031.62%115,741
Converge120,373-16,808-13.96%137,1816,1884.51%130,993
Entombed118,9562,6972.27%116,259-8,616-7.41%124,875
Lorna Shore117,495-12,583-10.71%130,078-57,653-44.32%187,731
Immortal117,040100.01%117,030-6,851-5.85%123,881
Unearth113,492-4,391-3.87%117,883-12,217-10.36%130,100
Darkthrone112,9813810.34%112,600-1,132-1.01%113,732
Deafheaven107,350-4,961-4.62%112,311-7,398-6.59%119,709
Warbringer106,57229,29927.49%77,27321,28827.55%55,985
Allegaeon104,48851,17348.98%53,315-7,022-13.17%60,337
Gwar103,3421,4441.40%101,898-5,379-5.28%107,277
High on Fire100,915-13,667-13.54%114,582-10,722-9.36%125,304
Darkest Hour98,4641420.14%98,322-9,082-9.24%107,404
Cyhra98,20898,208100.00%#DIV/0!
Bloodbath97,612-5,267-5.40%102,879-5,442-5.29%108,321
Scar Symmetry92,856-2,486-2.68%95,342-4,496-4.72%99,838
Nevermore91,444-228-0.25%91,672-3,690-4.03%95,362
Fleshgod Apocalypse89,316-7,354-8.23%96,6707500.78%95,920
Wintersun87,8468330.95%87,013-4,859-5.58%91,872
Emperor83,2951,0321.24%82,263-8,353-10.15%90,616
Carcass80,221-8,719-10.87%88,940-36,193-40.69%125,133
Cult of Luna79,704-2,589-3.25%82,293-9,526-11.58%91,819
Enslaved78,0333,3884.34%74,645-6,754-9.05%81,399
Within the Ruins75,584-4,122-5.45%79,706-9,321-11.69%89,027
The Agonist71,498-4,776-6.68%76,274-5,854-7.67%82,128
Brand of Sacrifice71,328-4,900-6.87%76,228-5,204-6.83%81,432
Isis71,0193,9945.62%67,025-2,623-3.91%69,648
The Ocean70,942-1,712-2.41%72,654-3,343-4.60%75,997
Septicflesh69,207-718-1.04%69,925-5,901-8.44%75,826
Armored Saint68,3722,7684.05%65,604-1,845-2.81%67,449
Toxic Holocaust68,2914,3126.31%63,979-2,925-4.57%66,904
Myrone67,7379,00713.30%58,730-3,012-5.13%61,742
Brutus66,7146,2169.32%60,4981,2852.12%59,213
Ihsahn65,743-11,096-16.88%76,839-54,281-70.64%131,120
Pelican64,5606581.02%63,902-3,299-5.16%67,201
Omnium Gatherum62,806-1,463-2.33%64,269-3,197-4.97%67,466
Aborted62,783-9,706-15.46%72,48932,56244.92%39,927
Oceano62,488-3,756-6.01%66,244-5,911-8.92%72,155
King’s X62,3581820.29%62,176-181-0.29%62,357
Rivers of Nihil62,085-3,161-5.09%65,246-9,108-13.96%74,354
The Faceless60,603-2,196-3.62%62,799-7,767-12.37%70,566
Revocation59,8979151.53%58,982-7,933-13.45%66,915
Crowbar58,8492,1563.66%56,693-5,329-9.40%62,022
Neurosis56,8473820.67%56,465-2,914-5.16%59,379
Torche53,779-2,355-4.38%56,134-5,682-10.12%61,816
Intronaut51,567-26,602-51.59%78,169-16,335-20.90%94,504
Sunn O)))50,4285521.09%49,876-5,824-11.68%55,700
Wednesday 1348,41248,412100.00%#DIV/0!
Pig Destroyer44,325-575-1.30%44,900-9,247-20.59%54,147
Vein43,660-9,921-22.72%53,5811,8263.41%51,755
Eyehategod42,640820.19%42,558-4,631-10.88%47,189
Cynic42,153-139-0.33%42,292-8,929-21.11%51,221
Dyscarnate41,294-1,129-2.73%42,423-4,501-10.61%46,924
Mutoid Man40,8252590.63%40,566-5,518-13.60%46,084
Yob40,3152,2455.57%38,070-3,157-8.29%41,227
Gatecreeper36,766-5,977-16.26%42,743-8,876-20.77%51,619
Abbath36,372-3,283-9.03%39,655-6,942-17.51%46,597
Black Crown Initiate30,205-18,758-62.10%48,96320,17541.20%28,788
Author & Punisher29,269-8,261-28.22%37,5301,9335.15%35,597
Moon Tooth28,015-872-3.11%28,887-5,234-18.12%34,121
Cave In27,404-1,028-3.75%28,432-3,565-12.54%31,997
Beneath the Massacre22,975-12,403-53.98%35,3789992.82%34,379
Inter Arma18,061-603-3.34%18,664-1,624-8.70%20,288
Triptykon17,7583872.18%17,371-925-5.32%18,296
Spirit Adrift16,1455,75635.65%10,389-2,559-24.63%12,948
Exhumed15,446-3,815-24.70%19,261-1,017-5.28%20,278
Venom Prison14,484-3,529-24.36%18,0132,79415.51%15,219
The Red Chord12,7915734.48%12,218-2,482-20.31%14,700
Primitive Man11,667-387-3.32%12,054-1,330-11.03%13,384

Show Comments
Metal Sucks Greatest Hits